Double-tap or click to zoom

ATAMIN · Floor Lamp

ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition

4.2 average rating · 12 ratings
$42.99Brown $89.99

Round shelves with the plugs built in.

Color: BlackATA-007-FL-BK

Not in stock right now.

Not stocked at shopfenlo.com today.

Notify me when it’s back

ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition — Black

Preview build — this panel does not send. On the live store it is a Shopify contact form: it emails the shop this product, this color and the SKU. No customer record, no marketing list.

Outlet + 2 USBand a wireless pad
40 lbsevery shelf holds
Bulb includedwarm white A19 LED 9W

04 · Overview

Four ways to charge, inside a floor lamp.

Aria with the power in it: three round 11.5-inch shelves carrying an outlet, USB-A, USB-C and a Qi pad that charges cable-free.

Bulb included, warm white

A warm white A19 LED 9W bulb is packed with it.

One pull, on or off

A chain hangs under the shade. Nothing to install, nothing to wire.

05 · Closer look

Closer, on the shelf that charges.

Top view of the black Aria shelf: an AC outlet, a USB-A and USB-C block, and a phone lying on the wireless spot
Outlet, both USB ports, wireless spot

Every plug, in the lamp

An AC outlet, USB-A, USB-C and a Qi wireless pad, all inside one round shelf.

Detail of the black Aria Charger: the lit linen shade, and a close-up of the pull chain under it
The chain, and the bulb inside

A chain, and a warm bulb

A pull chain hangs under the shade, and the warm white LED bulb is already in it.

Small shelves, serious load

Each 11.5-inch round shelf holds up to 40 lbs, and the whole lamp weighs 11.

06 · Specifications

The full specification.

Dimensions & Weight

Assembled size11.5"D x 11.5"W x 62.75"H
Assembled height62.75 in
Shade11.5" x 11.5" x 14.2"
Shelf load40 lbs per shelf
Weight11 lbs

Lighting & Electrical

Charging1 AC outlet, 1 USB-A, 1 USB-C, 1 Qi wireless pad
BulbA19 LED 9W, warm white — included
SwitchPull chain

Materials & Finish

Shade materialLinen
Shelves3-tier round display shelf
FinishesBlack, Brown

Identifiers

SKU — BlackATA-007-FL-BK
SKU — BrownATA-013-FL-BR

07 · Size & fit

An 11.5-inch circle, 62.75 tall.

62.8 IN11.5 IN11.5 IN11.5 INFRONT ELEVATIONTRUE PROPORTION · ATA-007PLANTRUE PROPORTION · ATA-00762.8 IN11.5 IN11.5 IN11.5 INFRONT ELEVATIONTRUE PROPORTION · ATA-007PLANTRUE PROPORTION · ATA-007
Drawn to scale from the stated dimensions: 11.5"D x 11.5"W x 62.75"H. Outline only — no internal detail is drawn, because none of it has been measured.
An adult man standing beside the black Aria Charger, with an 11.5 inch shelf and 62.5 inches called out
Shown beside an adult man standing at full height, marked 5 ft 11 in for scale.

Typographic fallback

Width11.5 in
Depth11.5 in
Height62.8 in
Weight11.0 lb

08 · Video

Watch the Aria Charger go together.

How the Aria Charger goes together

09 · How it compares

How the color options compare.

Same 11.5 in round tower as the Drawer Edition, at the same $42.99, but the shelves carry an outlet, 2 USB ports and a Qi pad instead of two drawers.What is in the shelves: Outlet + 2 USB + Qi · Two storage drawers

Swipe the table sideways on a phone.
AttributeBlackBrown
Price$42.99$89.99
SKUATA-007-FL-BKATA-013-FL-BR
AvailabilityNot in stockNot in stock
Buy it at——

10 · Questions

Questions people ask.

What can I charge on it?

There is one AC outlet, one USB-A port, one USB-C port and a Qi wireless pad embedded in a shelf — put the phone on the marked spot and it charges without a cable.

How much can each shelf hold?

Each round shelf holds up to 40 lbs. The lamp itself weighs 11 lbs.

Does it come with a bulb?

Yes — a warm white A19 LED 9W bulb comes in the box, and a pull chain under the shade turns it on.

How big is the Aria Charger?

The live spec table gives 11.5"D x 11.5"W x 62.75"H, with the round shelves printed as 11.5 in across.

Where exactly is the wireless pad?

It is embedded inside one of the round shelves, under a marked spot. Rest a phone on that mark and it charges with no cable at all.

11 · Reviews

Ratings and reviews.

4.2 out of 5 from 12 ratings

12 · The family

Two finishes of the Aria Charger.

This product cannot be bought on any channel right now. 1 of 5 products below are in stock.

ATAMIN Aria Charger
Black · Not in stock
$42.99
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station
ATAMIN Aria Charger Edition - Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Charging Station